Hodnoc. sólo/tandem (28:44)
Porážka | Vítězství | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
MarchewkaMichal#EUNE
Diamantová IV
11
/
5
/
4
|
Ploto#EUNE
Diamantová II
1
/
9
/
18
| |||
cant prevail#1998
Diamantová II
10
/
10
/
8
|
Empress Daki#EUNE
Diamantová III
17
/
4
/
7
| |||
xSarmale#EUNE
Diamantová II
6
/
7
/
3
|
Ace Shooter#Shoot
Diamantová II
4
/
4
/
9
| |||
Aniver#1337
Diamantová II
5
/
7
/
8
|
Mutykos#7521
Diamantová I
13
/
7
/
13
| |||
Redguard#EUNE
Diamantová II
0
/
8
/
20
|
princess#INT
Diamantová II
2
/
8
/
19
| |||
(14.9) |
Hodnoc. sólo/tandem (16:26)
Porážka | Vítězství | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
OSKU#XDDDD
Diamantová I
2
/
3
/
1
|
MarchewkaMichal#EUNE
Diamantová IV
3
/
3
/
1
| |||
Trickster Clown#JOKE
Diamantová II
1
/
1
/
1
|
Rafatus#KAROL
Diamantová II
5
/
1
/
7
| |||
God of Pykè#EUNE
Smaragd I
0
/
2
/
0
|
redicoldis#EUNE
Diamantová III
3
/
0
/
1
| |||
freeszaki82#EUNE
Diamantová III
0
/
5
/
0
|
ezixea#EUNE
Diamantová II
4
/
0
/
4
| |||
HawajHa#EUNE
Diamantová II
1
/
4
/
1
|
Tganu69#EUNE
Diamantová IV
0
/
0
/
11
| |||
(14.9) |
Hodnoc. sólo/tandem (38:01)
Porážka | Vítězství | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
JeanlFénix#LAS
Platinová III
13
/
9
/
13
|
Mundo Imperfecto#LAS
Platinová II
9
/
8
/
12
| |||
Kisé#LAS
Smaragd IV
4
/
9
/
21
|
cami#Godly
Platinová II
7
/
8
/
14
| |||
JUNCHO ssj2#LAS
Platinová IV
10
/
9
/
7
|
WDB SebaBless#WDB
Platinová I
10
/
5
/
12
| |||
puchissj2#puchi
Smaragd IV
6
/
10
/
5
|
kitsutuntun#Plop
Smaragd IV
16
/
5
/
9
| |||
DuaIShadow#LAS
Platinová III
4
/
10
/
14
|
rippkoda619#999
Platinová II
5
/
11
/
17
| |||
(14.9) |
Hodnoc. sólo/tandem (30:35)
Vítězství | Porážka | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
ArmlessMinion#LAN
Diamantová IV
18
/
6
/
4
|
UrgotElCirujano#IMSS
Mistrovská
6
/
11
/
4
| |||
GolemiTa#senna
Mistrovská
8
/
4
/
8
|
Ancor#LAN
Mistrovská
10
/
6
/
6
| |||
LokoCuerdo#Ecua
Diamantová I
7
/
5
/
7
|
AlexZetroc#LAN
Mistrovská
4
/
10
/
8
| |||
YRN Garchomp#445
Mistrovská
3
/
6
/
9
|
TFT RoditoH#DRVN
Diamantová I
7
/
6
/
8
| |||
MauricioC2004#LAN
Mistrovská
0
/
7
/
14
|
Pain 空処#Void
Mistrovská
1
/
3
/
15
| |||
(14.9) |
Hodnoc. sólo/tandem (21:31)
Vítězství | Porážka | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
UrgotElCirujano#IMSS
Mistrovská
7
/
4
/
4
|
el pemo ruu#LAN
Mistrovská
4
/
7
/
1
| |||
YNG Kyo#LAN
Vyzyvatelská
4
/
2
/
11
|
Darrow#YUCA
Diamantová I
2
/
8
/
4
| |||
Kattarxis#LAN
Mistrovská
11
/
2
/
5
|
RubitRabit#TIG
Velmistrovská
4
/
3
/
1
| |||
N23 September#NE23
Mistrovská
5
/
3
/
9
|
adsiit#luv
Vyzyvatelská
2
/
5
/
5
| |||
Renzo y 4 lows#LAN
Mistrovská
3
/
2
/
12
|
Althaliste#ALPIS
Mistrovská
1
/
7
/
8
| |||
(14.9) |
Sledovat hru
Spusť [Terminál] a zkopíruj do něj níže uvedený kód