Clasificatoria solo/dúo (33:31)
Derrota | Victoria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
No Luxx Given#NA1
Maestro
2
/
7
/
12
|
Nice dream#RAD
Maestro
14
/
5
/
13
| |||
Taliyah Avila#Avila
Diamante I
4
/
11
/
16
|
BOBl#NA1
Maestro
3
/
8
/
28
| |||
HOMEBODY#000
Maestro
10
/
11
/
12
|
Jzeus#Z440
Maestro
8
/
10
/
14
| |||
do Bronx#NA1
Diamante I
12
/
8
/
6
|
Leuce#Zero
Maestro
12
/
6
/
13
| |||
Itstheafternoon#BCU
Maestro
4
/
4
/
20
|
good names gone#NA1
Maestro
3
/
3
/
22
| |||
(14.8) |
Clasificatoria solo/dúo (13:52)
Victoria | Derrota | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
MUFFENZADA XSQDL#zzzzz
Gran maestro
4
/
1
/
1
|
キルア#123
Gran maestro
0
/
4
/
1
| |||
122 artigo#PENAL
Gran maestro
4
/
3
/
4
|
Búrgod1#BR1
Maestro
3
/
4
/
3
| |||
kenzo#2006
Retador
5
/
4
/
4
|
Twtv Dantcryy#Cry
Gran maestro
8
/
5
/
2
| |||
og shima#carry
Gran maestro
6
/
4
/
2
|
Kojima#2840
Retador
2
/
4
/
4
| |||
Miojo Yakissoba#deca
Gran maestro
2
/
2
/
6
|
Kita#KrJJ
Gran maestro
1
/
4
/
6
| |||
(14.8) |
Clasificatoria flexible (40:10)
Derrota | Victoria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
gothgirlenjoyer#syk
Esmeralda II
9
/
10
/
14
|
SHENSΕI#EUNE
Diamante II
11
/
11
/
22
| |||
ABerci#EUNE
Diamante I
11
/
9
/
20
|
Mental Advantage#777XD
Esmeralda IV
7
/
8
/
25
| |||
Vidermi#EUNE
Diamante IV
12
/
11
/
9
|
Föxy Mόmmy#EUNE
Diamante I
26
/
9
/
16
| |||
StunitThenFillit#EUNE
Esmeralda IV
7
/
9
/
19
|
Nagi#yeat
Diamante IV
5
/
7
/
14
| |||
FroZty1#EUNE
Esmeralda III
1
/
10
/
28
|
Mågnum Öþus#hlslt
Esmeralda IV
0
/
5
/
30
| |||
(14.8) |
Clasificatoria solo/dúo (21:49)
Derrota | Victoria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amitié#NA1
Maestro
2
/
5
/
2
|
Vinç#0030
Maestro
5
/
5
/
4
| |||
008#8880
Maestro
6
/
6
/
3
|
Sambino#mina
Maestro
9
/
2
/
7
| |||
Wind#Arise
Maestro
0
/
6
/
1
|
zoestoejam#drake
Maestro
7
/
0
/
3
| |||
attack move x#bknyc
Maestro
3
/
2
/
2
|
HANNIBAL#420
Maestro
4
/
5
/
2
| |||
ttv Doglightning#Neeko
Maestro
5
/
6
/
4
|
KstL#NA1
Maestro
0
/
4
/
8
| |||
(14.8) |
Clasificatoria flexible (28:57)
Victoria | Derrota | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
ShesteR#5875
Esmeralda III
3
/
3
/
3
|
ZedLand#LAN
Oro III
4
/
3
/
5
| |||
GÜNTER#LAN
Platino I
11
/
3
/
7
|
solrracnauj#LAN
Esmeralda II
2
/
5
/
6
| |||
Leotech#LAN
Diamante IV
17
/
4
/
11
|
ANDERSON LYA#LYA1
Maestro
2
/
12
/
8
| |||
Plick#752
Esmeralda III
2
/
5
/
6
|
Sr Odin#ODIN
Esmeralda II
9
/
8
/
5
| |||
Chun Lii#LAN
Diamante IV
5
/
3
/
25
|
zentien#LAN
Platino III
1
/
10
/
6
| |||
(14.8) |
Ver partida
Ejecuta [Terminal] y copia y pega el siguiente código